Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
Donate
About The TTSCpedia
Disclaimers
The TTSCpedia
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Characters
(view source)
Revision as of 03:51, 18 February 2019
79 bytes added
,
5 years ago
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
+
|-
+
| [[nkrs200]] || ||
|-
|-
| [[Microsoft Sam (nkrs200)]] || ||
| [[Microsoft Sam (nkrs200)]] || ||
Line 21:
Line 23:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
+
|-
+
| [[TheROFL98]] || ||
|-
|-
| [[Microsoft Sam (TheROFL98)]] || ||
| [[Microsoft Sam (TheROFL98)]] || ||
Line 40:
Line 44:
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
! Protagonists !! Antagonists !! Neutral
|-
|-
−
| [[
Microsoft Sam (
FairPlay137-TTS
)
]] || || [[The Supreme AI (FairPlay137-TTS)]]
+
| [[FairPlay137-TTS]] || || [[The Supreme AI (FairPlay137-TTS)]]
+
|-
+
| [[Microsoft Sam (FairPlay137-TTS)]] || ||
|-
|-
| [[Microsoft Mike (FairPlay137-TTS)]] || ||
| [[Microsoft Mike (FairPlay137-TTS)]] || ||
FairPlay137
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Staff
,
Administrators
1,706
edits