Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
Donate
About The TTSCpedia
Disclaimers
The TTSCpedia
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Characters
(view source)
Revision as of 17:40, 18 July 2022
14 bytes added
,
1 year ago
m
no edit summary
Line 843:
Line 843:
!Protagonists!!Antagonists!!Neutral
!Protagonists!!Antagonists!!Neutral
|-
|-
−
|[[SuperSwirlyTitan198]]
|| ||
+
|[[SuperSwirlyTitan198]]
−
|[[RottenSurlyBehemoth891]]|
| ||
+
|[[RottenSurlyBehemoth891]]
+
|
[[Alan]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Microsoft Sam (Mii TV)]]|| ||
+
|[[Microsoft Sam (Mii TV)]]|| |||[[
Claire
]]
−
|-
−
|-
−
|[[
Microsoft Mike (Mii TV)
]]
|| ||
|-
|-
+
|[[Microsoft Mike (Mii TV)]]|| ||[[Akira]]
|-
|-
|[[Microsoft Mary (Mii TV)]]|| ||
|[[Microsoft Mary (Mii TV)]]|| ||
SuperSwirlyTitan198
82
edits