Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
Donate
About The TTSCpedia
Disclaimers
The TTSCpedia
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Characters
(view source)
Revision as of 00:36, 13 February 2023
16 bytes added
,
1 year ago
Reworking Mii TV cast list (Removed SJ influence)
Line 883:
Line 883:
|[[Bruce]]
|[[Bruce]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Lawrence
(Mii TV)]]
+
|[[
Radar Overseer Scotty
(Mii TV)]]
|
|
|[[Stan]]
|[[Stan]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Reece
(Mii TV)]]
+
|[[
Microsoft Anna
(Mii TV)]]
|
|
|[[Gaby]]
|[[Gaby]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Microsoft
Anna
(Mii TV)]]
+
|[[Microsoft
David
(Mii TV)]]
|
|
|[[Abby Watts]]
|[[Abby Watts]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
Bacon
(Mii TV)]]
+
|[[
Microsoft Zira
(Mii TV)]]
|
|
|[[Matt Oscars]]
|[[Matt Oscars]]
|-
|-
+
|[[Bacon (Mii TV)]]
+
|
+
|[[Taco (Mii TV)]]?
+
|
|[[Gold (Mii TV)]]
|[[Gold (Mii TV)]]
−
|
−
|[[Taco (Mii TV)]]
−
|-
−
|[[Radar Overseer Scotty (Mii TV)]]
|
|
|[[Microsoft Freddy (Mii TV)]]
|[[Microsoft Freddy (Mii TV)]]
SuperSwirlyTitan198
82
edits