Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
Donate
About The TTSCpedia
Disclaimers
The TTSCpedia
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Characters
(view source)
Revision as of 04:01, 17 November 2023
101 bytes removed
,
5 months ago
bitchass (rofl told me to put this so i did)
Line 11:
Line 11:
!Protagonists!!Antagonists!!Neutral
!Protagonists!!Antagonists!!Neutral
|-
|-
−
|[[Bacon (nkrs200)]]|| ||
+
|[[Bacon (nkrs200)]]||
[[Professor Oak (nkrs200)]]
||
[[Jen Eric Noos Ree Porter (nkrs200)]]
|-
|-
−
|[[Celery (nkrs200)]]|| ||
+
|[[Celery (nkrs200)]]|| ||
[[Microsoft Billy Mays (nkrs200)]]
|-
|-
−
|[[DxT (nkrs200)]]|| ||
+
|[[Gold (nkrs200)]]|| ||[[
NSA Agent
]]
−
|-
−
|[[Gold (nkrs200)]]|| |
|
−
|-
−
|[[
Jen Eric Noos Ree Porter (nkrs200)
]]
|| ||
|-
|-
|[[Microsoft Anna (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|[[Microsoft Anna (nkrs200)]]|| ||
−
|-
−
|[[Microsoft Billy Mays (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|-
|-
|[[Microsoft Mary (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|[[Microsoft Mary (nkrs200)]]|| ||
Line 32:
Line 26:
|-
|-
|[[nkrs200]]|| ||
|[[nkrs200]]|| ||
−
|-
−
|[[NSA Agent]]|| ||
−
|-
−
|[[Professor Oak (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|-
|-
|[[Scotty (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|[[Scotty (nkrs200)]]|| ||
−
|-
−
|[[TheROFL98 (nkrs200)]]|| ||
|}
|}
|-|
|-|
DxT
1
edit